Загрузка...
 MOW
 
Next month
May 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Designations:
16
 — selected date
9
 — on this day there are flights
15
 — on this day there is no flights
The schedule is local time for the airport of departure and arrival
May
Thu 23
May
Fri 24
May
Sat 25
May
Sun 26
May
Mon 27
May
Tue 28
May
Wed 29
May
Thu 30
May
Fri 31
June
Sat 01
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
00:30
02:20
04:50
Chelyabinsk (CEK)
A 320
Airport check-in is completed
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
00:50
04:15
07:05
Kulyab (TJU)
A 321
Airport check-in is completed
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
02:15
01:30
03:45
Saint-Pétersbourg (LED)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
03:05
04:15
07:20
Héraklion (HER)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
03:25
03:35
07:00
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
04:05
03:45
07:50
Даламан (DLM)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
04:10
03:35
07:45
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
05:40
01:20
07:00
Minsk (MSQ)
A 735
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
06:45
03:35
10:20
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
06:50
03:35
10:25
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
06:55
02:25
09:20
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
08:45
10:30
00:15
Harbin (HRB)
A 319
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
08:50
01:20
10:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
09:00
02:20
11:20
Sotchi (AER)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
09:25
02:15
11:40
Anapa (AAQ)
A 320
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
09:35
02:35
13:10
Tbilissi (TBS)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
09:55
03:55
13:50
Larnaca (LCA)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
10:00
02:20
14:20
Ekaterinbourg (SVX)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
10:10
01:35
11:45
Saint-Pétersbourg (LED)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
10:15
02:00
11:15
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
10:15
02:35
13:50
Batoumi (BUS)
A 320
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
10:20
01:25
11:45
Minsk (MSQ)
A 738
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
10:40
04:10
14:50
Tel Aviv (TLV)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
10:40
02:30
13:10
Simferopol (SIP)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
10:50
05:30
21:20
Irkoutsk (IKT)
A 319
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
10:50
01:20
12:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
10:50
02:55
12:45
Prague (PRG)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
11:40
02:15
13:55
Eaux minérales (MRV)
A 320
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
11:45
04:00
17:45
Khujand (LBD)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
11:55
04:40
14:35
Инфида (NBE)
A 321
Moscou (Sheremetyevo) (SVO)
11:55
02:45
14:40
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
13:10
03:35
16:45
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
13:25
04:35
16:00
Инфида (NBE)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
13:30
02:35
17:05
Kutaisi (KUT)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
13:35
04:05
17:40
Héraklion (HER)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
13:40
02:30
16:10
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
14:00
02:20
16:20
Sotchi (AER)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
14:20
04:40
18:00
Пальма Де Майорка (PMI)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
14:25
09:45
06:10
Blagoveshchensk (BQS)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
14:30
04:40
17:10
Инфида (NBE)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
14:40
01:20
16:00
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
16:00
02:00
17:00
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
16:00
02:25
18:25
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
16:05
03:35
19:40
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
17:30
02:30
20:00
Simferopol (SIP)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
17:40
02:20
20:00
Sotchi (AER)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
17:45
02:20
22:05
Ekaterinbourg (SVX)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
18:00
02:25
20:25
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
18:45
04:15
02:00
Auch (OSS)
A 321
Moscou (Sheremetyevo) (SVO)
19:15
02:20
23:35
Ekaterinbourg (SVX)
A 320
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
19:20
04:15
02:35
Auch (OSS)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
19:45
02:20
00:05
Ekaterinbourg (SVX)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
19:50
01:20
21:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 738
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
20:05
06:05
08:10
Chita (HTA)
A 320
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
20:05
01:25
21:30
Minsk (MSQ)
A 738
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
20:50
04:05
03:55
Bichkek (FRU)
A 320
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
21:10
04:10
03:20
Douchanbé (DYU)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
21:50
01:20
23:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 735
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
22:00
02:20
02:20
Ekaterinbourg (SVX)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
22:15
04:00
06:15
Barnaoul (BAX)
A 320
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
22:25
04:00
04:25
Khujand (LBD)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
22:30
04:05
06:35
Tomsk (TOF)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
22:35
05:45
09:20
Irkoutsk (IKT)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
22:55
03:55
06:50
Novossibirsk (OVB)
A 320
Zhukovsky (Moscou) (ZIA)
23:10
04:20
06:30
Alma Ata (ALA)
A 320
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
23:15
03:05
05:20
Omsk (OMS)
A 321
Moscou (Domodedovo) (DME)
23:30
02:40
04:10
Tioumen (TJM)
A 321