Flight schedule

Загрузка...
 MOW
 
Next month
October 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Designations:
16
 — selected date
9
 — on this day there are flights
15
 — on this day there is no flights
The schedule is local time for the airport of departure and arrival
October
Thu 17
October
Fri 18
October
Sat 19
October
Sun 20
October
Mon 21
October
Tue 22
October
Wed 23
October
Thu 24
October
Fri 25
October
Sat 26
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
00:50
04:15
07:05
Kulyab (TJU)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
01:15
03:20
06:35
Nizhnevartovsk (NJC)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
03:05
04:15
07:20
Iraklion (HER)
A 321
U6-3555
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
04:00
03:35
07:35
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
U6-1089
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
04:25
03:45
08:10
Бодрум (BJV)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
05:40
01:20
07:00
Minsk (MSQ)
A 735
U6-3571
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
06:30
03:35
10:05
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
06:30
04:10
10:40
Tel Aviv (TLV)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
07:00
03:45
10:45
Larnaka (LCA)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
07:10
02:20
09:30
Sochi (AER)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
08:25
02:35
11:00
Simferopol (SIP)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
08:45
10:30
00:15
Harbin (HRB)
A 319
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
08:50
01:20
10:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 735
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:00
02:20
11:20
Sochi (AER)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:30
04:35
13:05
Bordeaux (BOD)
A 320
U6-3575
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:50
03:35
13:25
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:55
04:50
13:45
Barcelona (BCN)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:55
03:55
13:50
Larnaka (LCA)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:00
02:20
14:20
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:00
02:20
12:20
Sochi (AER)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:15
02:00
11:15
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
10:20
01:25
11:45
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
10:40
04:10
14:50
Tel Aviv (TLV)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:40
02:30
13:10
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:50
05:30
21:20
Irkutsk (IKT)
A 319
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
10:50
02:55
12:45
Prague (PRG)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:50
01:20
12:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
11:00
04:15
17:15
Kulyab (TJU)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
11:45
04:00
17:45
Khujand (LBD)
A 320
Moscow Sheremetyevo (SVO)
11:55
02:45
14:40
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
U6-3559
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
13:15
03:35
16:50
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
U6-1555
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
13:20
03:35
16:55
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
U6-1093
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
13:40
03:40
17:20
Даламан (DLM)
A 321
U6-1139
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
14:20
04:40
19:00
Акаба (AQJ)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
14:25
01:30
15:55
St Petersburg (LED)
A 319
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
14:40
01:20
16:00
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
15:05
02:25
17:30
Simferopol (SIP)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
16:00
02:00
17:00
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
16:30
02:05
18:35
Mineralnye Vody (MRV)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
16:40
02:30
19:10
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
17:15
02:25
19:40
Sochi (AER)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
17:30
02:30
20:00
Simferopol (SIP)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
17:45
02:20
22:05
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
17:50
07:20
07:10
Blagoveshchensk (BQS)
A 32N
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
18:00
02:10
20:10
Krasnodar (KRR)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
18:15
02:20
22:35
Chelyabinsk (CEK)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
18:45
04:15
02:00
Osh (OSS)
A 321
U6-3557
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
18:50
03:35
22:25
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
Moscow Sheremetyevo (SVO)
19:15
02:20
23:35
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
19:20
04:15
02:35
Osh (OSS)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:50
01:20
21:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
20:00
04:05
03:05
Bishkek (FRU)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
20:05
06:05
08:10
Chita (HTA)
A 319
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
20:05
01:25
21:30
Minsk (MSQ)
A 738
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
20:20
02:15
00:35
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
21:10
04:10
03:20
Dushanbe (DYU)
A 321
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
21:45
03:55
04:40
Bishkek (FRU)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
21:50
01:20
23:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 735
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:00
02:20
02:20
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:15
04:00
06:15
Barnaul (BAX)
A 321
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
22:25
04:00
04:25
Khujand (LBD)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:30
04:05
06:35
Tomsk (TOF)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:35
05:45
09:20
Irkutsk (IKT)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:55
03:55
06:50
Novosibirsk (OVB)
A 32N
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:00
02:40
03:40
Tyumen (TJM)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:15
03:05
05:20
Omsk (OMS)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:15
02:25
03:40
Chelyabinsk (CEK)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
23:40
04:20
07:00
Alma-ata (ALA)
A 320