Flight schedule

Flight schedule

Загрузка...
 MOW
 
Next month
January 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Designations:
16
 — selected date
9
 — on this day there are flights
15
 — on this day there is no flights
The schedule is local time for the airport of departure and arrival
January
Tue 28
January
Wed 29
January
Thu 30
January
Fri 31
February
Sat 01
February
Sun 02
February
Mon 03
February
Tue 04
February
Wed 05
February
Thu 06
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
00:50
04:30
07:20
Kulyab (TJU)
A 32Q
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
03:35
05:25
10:00
Dubai (DXB)
A 321
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
05:40
01:20
07:00
Minsk (MSQ)
A 735
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
06:45
03:40
09:25
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
U6-3595
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
07:00
05:30
13:30
Dubai (DWC)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
08:25
02:30
12:55
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 32N
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
08:50
01:20
10:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 735
U6-2411
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:00
03:00
13:00
Гянджа (KVD)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:55
02:10
11:05
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 32Q
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:00
02:30
14:30
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:10
01:40
11:50
St Petersburg (LED)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:15
03:40
12:55
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:15
03:45
16:00
Urgench (UGC)
A 321
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
10:20
01:25
11:45
Minsk (MSQ)
A 735
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:50
01:20
12:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
10:50
04:10
17:00
Karshi (KSQ)
A 321
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
11:20
04:20
14:40
Tel Aviv (TLV)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
11:25
03:55
17:20
Navoi (NVI)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
11:40
02:20
14:00
Mineralnye Vody (MRV)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
11:55
03:45
14:40
Simferopol (SIP)
A 319
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
12:10
02:10
13:20
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
12:30
02:30
15:00
Sochi (AER)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
12:30
04:30
19:00
Namangan (NMA)
A 32Q
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
12:35
02:50
13:25
Prague (PRG)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
14:25
02:30
18:55
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
14:40
01:20
16:00
Minsk (MSQ)
A 738
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
14:55
02:30
17:25
Sochi (AER)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
16:05
02:10
17:15
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 32Q
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
16:25
02:30
18:55
Krasnodar (KRR)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
17:10
03:40
19:50
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
17:45
02:30
22:15
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
18:00
07:20
07:20
Blagoveshchensk (BQS)
A 32N
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
18:40
01:20
20:00
Minsk (MSQ)
A E95
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:15
06:00
06:15
Irkutsk (IKT)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:25
04:35
03:00
Osh (OSS)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:30
06:35
08:05
Chita (HTA)
A 319
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:50
01:20
21:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
20:05
01:25
21:30
Minsk (MSQ)
A 735
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
20:10
04:20
03:30
Bishkek (FRU)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
20:20
02:30
00:50
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
21:20
04:20
03:40
Khujand (LBD)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
21:50
01:20
23:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
21:55
04:20
06:15
Tomsk (TOF)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:00
02:30
02:30
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:05
04:15
06:20
Barnaul (BAX)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
22:15
04:15
05:30
Osh (OSS)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:45
04:05
06:50
Novosibirsk (OVB)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:55
01:50
01:45
Samara (KUF)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:00
02:20
03:20
Chelyabinsk (CEK)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:00
02:50
03:50
Tyumen (TJM)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:15
03:25
05:40
Omsk (OMS)
A 32Q
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
23:15
04:00
06:15
Bishkek (FRU)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
23:35
04:25
06:00
Dushanbe (DYU)
A 321